SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
МУЖЧИНЫ ЖЕНЩИНЫ
М14 Ж14 М10 Ж10
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Г.р. |
Разр. |
Команда |
Этап |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
3 |
Железов |
Роман |
1981 |
1р |
Лично-Железова |
00:41:48 |
01:31:27 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
Япрынцев |
Александр |
1960 |
1р |
Йожики |
00:25:20 |
01:37:26 |
2 |
+5:59 |
3 |
1 |
Котляр |
Михаил |
2006 |
1р |
СШОР г.Светлый |
00:53:03 |
01:42:55 |
3 |
+11:28 |
4 |
5 |
Будавас |
Альберт |
1957 |
|
СШОР г.Светлый |
00:52:10 |
01:55:53 |
4 |
+24:26 |
5 |
8 |
Новиков |
Иван |
2005 |
1р |
СШОР г.Светлый |
00:45:20 |
02:20:13 |
5 |
+48:46 |
6 |
7 |
Шкурат |
Антон |
2006 |
1ю |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
01:01:08 |
02:26:11 |
6 |
+54:44 |
7 |
9 |
Данилов |
Михаил |
2004 |
2р |
Юный спасатель |
01:11:07 |
02:26:15 |
7 |
+54:48 |
8 |
2 |
Будейкин |
Алексей |
2004 |
1р |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
00:41:50 |
03:24:22 |
8 |
+112:55 |
9 |
6 |
Зенченко |
Николай |
1977 |
|
Гурьевский р-н, лично |
cнят |
cнят |
||
10 |
10 |
Адисевич |
Григорий |
2006 |
3р |
СШОР г.Светлый |
01:08:16 |
н/с |
||
11 |
11 |
Хромцов |
Андрей |
1988 |
|
КОДЮЦЭКТ Донское |
н/с |
н/с |
МУЖЧИНЫ ЖЕНЩИНЫ
М14 Ж14 М10 Ж10
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Г.р. |
Разр. |
Команда |
Этап |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
52 |
Колчина |
Карина |
1990 |
1р |
СШОР г.Светлый |
00:15:05 |
01:05:04 |
1 |
|
2 |
51 |
Коннова |
Алина |
2005 |
1р |
СШОР г.Светлый |
00:25:17 |
01:15:25 |
2 |
+10:21 |
3 |
53 |
Попкова |
Светлана |
1964 |
1р |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
00:29:04 |
01:33:16 |
3 |
+28:12 |
4 |
54 |
Кутузова |
Елена |
1974 |
2р |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
00:33:23 |
01:43:56 |
4 |
+38:52 |
5 |
59 |
Железова |
Екатерина |
1986 |
1р |
Лично-Железова |
00:39:48 |
01:51:37 |
5 |
+46:33 |
6 |
56 |
Конинина |
Екатерина |
1979 |
2р |
ТСК 'Туристика' |
00:50:33 |
02:20:50 |
6 |
+75:46 |
7 |
55 |
Дымченко |
Анастасия |
1986 |
2р |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
00:29:41 |
02:26:59 |
7 |
+81:55 |
8 |
57 |
Шкурат |
Екатерина |
1982 |
3р |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
00:56:28 |
cнят |
||
9 |
60 |
Суржикова |
Ольга |
1964 |
|
Лично-Железова |
01:54:23 |
н/с |
||
10 |
58 |
Бобенко |
Алёна |
2004 |
|
СШОР г.Светлый |
01:04:21 |
н/с |
||
11 |
Пинчук |
Юлия |
2004 |
|
СШОР г.Светлый |
н/с |
н/с |
МУЖЧИНЫ ЖЕНЩИНЫ
М14 Ж14 М10 Ж10
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Г.р. |
Разр. |
Команда |
Этап |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
117 |
Шарапов |
Александр |
2008 |
1ю |
СШОР г.Светлый |
00:23:51 |
00:35:56 |
1 |
|
2 |
118 |
Бондарчук |
Василий |
2009 |
1ю |
Тропинка ДЮЦ 'На Молодежной' |
00:23:40 |
00:36:36 |
2 |
+0:40 |
3 |
114 |
Бродягин |
Александр |
2008 |
2ю |
СШОР г.Светлый |
00:23:49 |
00:37:57 |
3 |
+2:01 |
4 |
116 |
Баталов |
Георгий |
2007 |
2р |
СШОР г.Светлый |
00:20:30 |
00:37:58 |
4 |
+2:02 |
5 |
109 |
Скуридин |
Яков |
2010 |
1ю |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
01:00:46 |
01:14:20 |
5 |
+38:24 |
6 |
115 |
Перминов |
Владимир |
2008 |
1ю |
СШОР г.Светлый |
01:08:13 |
01:30:50 |
6 |
+54:54 |
7 |
119 |
Шибаев |
Александр |
2009 |
2ю |
Тропинка ДЮЦ 'На Молодежной' |
01:09:35 |
01:51:50 |
7 |
+75:54 |
8 |
110 |
Демичковский |
Иван |
2009 |
|
МБОУ СОШ 'Школа будущего' |
01:04:48 |
cнят |
||
9 |
113 |
Копылов |
Илья |
2009 |
|
МБОУ СОШ 'Школа будущего' |
cнят |
cнят |
||
10 |
120 |
Баджаев |
Эмир |
2008 |
|
'Виктория' МБОУ 'СОШ №1' |
01:04:43 |
н/с |
||
11 |
111 |
Долговицкий |
Вадим |
2009 |
|
МБОУ СОШ 'Школа будущего' |
н/с |
н/с |
||
12 |
112 |
Коваль |
Даниил |
2009 |
|
МБОУ СОШ 'Школа будущего' |
н/с |
н/с |
МУЖЧИНЫ ЖЕНЩИНЫ
М14 Ж14 М10 Ж10
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Г.р. |
Разр. |
Команда |
Этап |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
101 |
Белоусова |
Александра |
2007 |
1ю |
Гурьевский р-н, лично |
00:32:30 |
01:00:50 |
1 |
|
2 |
108 |
Гуменюк |
Ангелина |
2007 |
2ю |
ТСК 'Туристика' |
00:49:57 |
01:14:17 |
2 |
+13:27 |
3 |
102 |
Тесленко |
Мафка |
2007 |
3ю |
Калининград, лично |
01:01:07 |
01:26:48 |
3 |
+25:58 |
4 |
106 |
Зубачева |
Кристина |
2009 |
|
МБОУ СОШ 'Школа будущего' |
01:04:35 |
01:33:05 |
4 |
+32:15 |
5 |
103 |
Автомонова |
Виктория |
2007 |
3ю |
'Виктория' МБОУ 'СОШ №1' |
01:00:55 |
01:35:36 |
5 |
+34:46 |
6 |
104 |
Люлина |
Арина |
2007 |
|
'Виктория' МБОУ 'СОШ №1' |
01:00:57 |
01:37:28 |
6 |
+36:38 |
7 |
107 |
Службина |
Варвара |
2009 |
|
МБОУ СОШ 'Школа будущего' |
01:04:50 |
01:51:58 |
7 |
+51:08 |
8 |
105 |
Паневник |
Анастасия |
2007 |
|
'Виктория' МБОУ 'СОШ №1' |
н/с |
н/с |
МУЖЧИНЫ ЖЕНЩИНЫ
М14 Ж14 М10 Ж10
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Г.р. |
Разр. |
Команда |
Этап |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
206 |
Дымченко |
Роман |
2012 |
3ю |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
00:11:42 |
00:11:42 |
1 |
|
2 |
211 |
Продиус |
СЕРГЕЙ |
2011 |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
00:30:42 |
00:30:42 |
2 |
+19:00 |
|
3 |
208 |
Конинин |
Александр |
2011 |
2ю |
ТСК 'Туристика' |
00:38:19 |
00:38:19 |
3 |
+26:37 |
4 |
205 |
Шкурат |
Никита |
2011 |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
00:38:50 |
00:38:50 |
4 |
+27:08 |
|
5 |
209 |
Мелащенко |
Артём |
2012 |
Юный спасатель 2 |
01:04:59 |
01:04:59 |
5 |
+53:17 |
|
6 |
210 |
Мелащенко |
ДМИТРИЙ |
2012 |
Юный спасатель 2 |
01:13:01 |
01:13:01 |
6 |
+61:19 |
|
7 |
207 |
Яковенко |
Лев |
2011 |
ДЮСШ Светлогорск |
cнят |
cнят |
МУЖЧИНЫ ЖЕНЩИНЫ
М14 Ж14 М10 Ж10
№ п/п |
Номер |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Г.р. |
Разр. |
Команда |
Этап |
Результат |
Место |
Отставание |
1 |
203 |
Железова |
Таисия |
2011 |
2ю |
Лично-Железова |
00:08:22 |
00:08:22 |
1 |
|
2 |
201 |
Зенченко |
Татьяна |
2011 |
2ю |
Гурьевский р-н, лично |
00:08:27 |
00:08:27 |
2 |
+0:05 |
3 |
202 |
Железова |
Есения |
2013 |
3ю |
Лично-Железова |
00:16:52 |
00:16:52 |
3 |
+8:30 |
4 |
204 |
Меньшенина |
Алиса |
2011 |
3ю |
Лично-Железова |
00:16:53 |
00:16:53 |
4 |
+8:31 |